Lenovo Drivers

  • Subscribe to our RSS feed.
  • Twitter
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • Facebook
  • Digg
Showing posts with label Touch. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Touch. Show all posts

Friday, 14 June 2013

Acer Aspire R7-571 Driver for Win 8

Posted on 22:25 by Unknown

Source : acer-euro 
DownloadAcer Aspire R7-571 Touch Notebook Driver for Windows 8 64bit
BIOS
BIOS Acer BIOS – UEFI for Windows 8 (Not for Upgrades) 2.00
BIOS Acer BIOS 2.01
BIOS Acer BIOS - UEFI for Windows 8 (Not for Upgrades) 2.05
Drivers
Chipset Intel Chipset Driver 9.3.0.1019
CardReader Realtek Card Reader Driver 6.2.9200.29053
Wireless LAN Atheros Wireless LAN Driver 10.0.0.234
VGA Intel VGA Driver 9.17.10.3062
Lan Realtek LAN Driver 8.7.0227.2013
Wireless LAN Broadcom Wireless LAN Driver 6.30.59.144
VGA NVIDIA VGA Driver 9.18.13.1141
AHCI Intel SATA AHCI Driver 11.7.1.1001
TouchPad ELANTECH Touchpad Driver 11.6.20.203
TouchPad Synaptics Touchpad Driver 16.3.12.31
MgmtEngine Intel ME (Management Engine)Driver 8.1.10.1275
IRST Intel IRST (Intel Rapid Start Technology) Driver 2.1.0.1002
Audio Realtek Audio Driver 6.0.1.6870
Applications
ePower Acer ePower Management Application 7.00.3013
LaunchManager Dritek LaunchManager Application 8.00.3003
Application ELANTECH Application (Touch) 1.1.5
Documents
User Manual Acer User Manual 1
Read More
Posted in Acer, Notebook Driver, Touch | No comments
Older Posts Home
Subscribe to: Posts (Atom)

Popular Posts

  • Printer Canon PIXMA MG7170 Drivers
    Canon PIXMA MG7170 Printer Driver Windows Description Size Download PIXMA MG7170 Driver Windows 8/8 x64/7/7 x64/Vista/Vista64/...
  • Notebook Lenovo G400 Driver Win7, Win8
    Source : support.lenovo.com Download Lenovo G400 Notebook Driver Windows 7 32/64bit Audio Driver Operating System Download Conexant Audio ...
  • Lenovo G585 Driver Win7, Win8
    Download Lenovo G585 Notebook Driver for Windows 7 32/64bit Audio Driver Operating System Download Conexant Audio Driver for Microsoft Win...
  • Printer Canon PIXMA MG3250 Drivers
    Canon PIXMA MG3250 Printer Driver Windows Description Size Download Canon PIXMA MG3250 Driver Windows 8/8 x64/7/7 x64/Vista/Vista64...
  • Lenovo IdeaPad Y500 Driver Windows 7
    Download IdeaPad Y500 Driver, Software for Windows 7 32bit and 64bit Audio Driver Operating System Download Realtek Audio Driver (ALC269) f...
  • Notebook ASUS R514JR Driver Windows 8
    Source : support.asus.com Download ASUS R514JR Notebook Driver Windows 8 64bit BIOS Version 203 Description BIOS 203 1.Update Thermal Poli...
  • Lenovo IdeaPad U330 Driver Windows 7
    Download Ultrabook Lenovo IdeaPad U330 Touch Driver Windows 7 32/64bit Audio Driver Operating System Download Realtek Audio Driver for Win...
  • Notebook ASUS R412CP Driver Windows 8
    Source : support.asus.com Download ASUS R412CP Notebook Driver Windows 8 64bit BIOS Version 203 Description BIOS 203 1.Correct amount of...
  • Acer Aspire R7-572 Driver Win8, Win8.1
    Source : acer support Download Acer Aspire R7-572 Ultrabook Driver Windows 8 64bit Category Vendor Description Version Size Download AHCI ...
  • ASUS ZENBOOK Touch UX31A Driver for Windows 8
    Source : support.asus.com Download ASUS ZENBOOK Touch UX31A Drivers and Utilities for Windows 8 64bit Drivers BIOS Aplications Others Driver...

Categories

  • Acer
  • Aspire One
  • ASUS
  • Canon
  • Compaq
  • DELL
  • Epson Scanner
  • HP
  • Lenovo
  • MSI
  • Netbook Driver
  • Notebook Driver
  • Printer Driver
  • SAMSUNG
  • SONY VAIO
  • Tablet
  • Toshiba
  • Touch
  • Ultrabook Driver
  • Win7
  • Win8
  • Win8.1
  • WinXP

Blog Archive

  • ▼  2013 (161)
    • ▼  November (6)
      • Notebook Lenovo G400 Driver Win7, Win8
      • Acer Aspire R7-572 Driver Win8, Win8.1
      • Notebook ASUS R514JR Driver Windows 8
      • Acer Aspire V5-452G Driver Windows 8
      • Acer Aspire V5-132 Driver Win8, Win8.1
      • Notebook Lenovo G410 Driver Windows 7
    • ►  October (13)
    • ►  September (22)
    • ►  August (29)
    • ►  July (30)
    • ►  June (22)
    • ►  January (39)
  • ►  2012 (88)
    • ►  December (1)
    • ►  November (25)
    • ►  October (62)
Powered by Blogger.

About Me

Unknown
View my complete profile